SPIS WEDŁUG REŻYSERÓW
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  Ł  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S   U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Ż  Ź

:: ZOBACZ RÓWNIEŻ ::


::A::

Adamczewski Piotr
TOMOS AKA FLEGMA # 2

Ahn Byeong-ki
BUSHINSABA

Aja Alexandere
HAUTE TENSION
HILLS HAVE EYES (REMAKE)

ALFREDSON TOMAS
Låt den rätte komma in

Allen Dave
PUPPET MASTER 2: HIS UNHOLY CREATIONS

 Alston Emmett
DEMONWARP

AlVART CHRISTIAN
PANDORUM

AlVES JOE
JAWS 3

Amenábar Alejandro
OTHERS, THE
TESIS

Anderson Brad
SESSION 9

Anderson Paul W.S.
ALIEN VERSUS PREDATOR
RESIDENT EVIL
RESIDENT EVIL 3: EXTINCTION
RESIDENT EVIL 5: RETRIBUTION

Andrea Jean-Baptiste
DEAD END

Angel Chris
WISHMASTER 3: BEYOND THE GATES OF HELL

ANTAL NIMRÓD
VACANCY

ArIOLA JOSEPH
KNOCK KNOCK

Argento Dario
MASTERS OF HORROR: JENIFER
SUSPIRIA

ARRUSI EITAN
REVERB

Assonitis Ovidio G.
PIRANHA 2: THE SPAWNING

Attias Daniel
SILVER BULLET

Ayromlooi Steven
LEPRECHAUN 6: BACK 2 THA HOOD


::B::

Balaguero Jaume
DARKNESS

FRÁGILES
[REC] [RECENZJA 1]
[REC] [RECENZJA 2]
[REC] 2

Balch Antony
HORROR HOSPITAL

Baker Graham
OMEN 3: THE FINAL CONFLICT

Barbarash Ernie
CUBE ZERO

Barker Clive
HELLRAISER

Bartkowiak Andrzej
DOOM

BaYER SAMUEL
NIGHTMARE ON ELM STREET, A (REMAKE)

BaSSETT MICHEAL J.
SILENT HILL: REVELATION 3D

Bava Mario
SHOCK AKA BEYOND THE DOOR 2

Bava Lamberto
DEMONS AKA DEMONI
DEMONS 2 AKA DEMONI 2

Baxley Craig R.
ROSE RED

Beck Steve
GHOST SHIP

Bekmambetov Timur
NIGHT WATCH

Bell William Brent
STAY ALIVE
STAY ALIVE

 Berlinger Joe
BLAIR WITCH PROJECT 2: BOOK OF SHADOWS, THE

BeRTINO BRYAN
STRANGERS

Bessai Carl
SEVERED

BeTANCOURT JEFF
BOOGEYMAN 2

Bird Antonia
RAVENOUS

Blanks Jamie
STORM WARNING 
URBAN LEGEND
VALENTINE

Bookwalter  J.R.
WITCHOUSE 2: BLOOD COVEN

 Boll Uwe
BLOODRAYNE
HOUSE OF THE DEAD

 BoNG MAN-DAE
CINDERELLA
CINDERELLA (RECENZJA 2)

De Bont Jan
HAUNTING, THE

Borris Clay
PROM NIGHT 4: DELIVER US FROM EVIL

 Bota Rick
HELLRAISER 6: HELLSEEKER
HELLRAISER 7: DEADER
HELLRAISER 8: HELLWORLD

Bousman Darren Lynn
SAW 2: HACKSAW
SAW 3
SAW 4

Boyle Danny
28 DAYS LATER

BOYES SIMON
BROKEN

BRANDES RICHARD
PENNY DREADFUL

BROADSTREET JEFF
NIGHT OF THE LIVING DEAD 3D

BROOKS MEL
YOUNG FRANKENSTEIN

Bryan James
DON'T GO IN THE WOODS

 Buechler John Carl
CELLAR DWELLER
FRIDAY THE 13TH PART 7: THE NEW BLOOD

 Bunuel Luis
CHIEN ANDALOU, UN AKA ANDALUSIAN DOG, AN

Burr Jeff
PUMPKINHEAD 2: BLOOD WINGS
PUPPET MASTER 4
PUPPET MASTER 5: THE FINAL CHAPTER
TEXAS CHAINSAW MASSACRE 3: LEATHERFACE

Burton Tim
BEETLE JUICE
ED WOOD
SLEEPY HOLLOW

BUSTILLO ALEXANDRE
INSIDE

Butler Joshua
SAINT SINNER

Butler William
MADHOUSE

Buttgereit Jörg
DER TODESKING
NEKROMANTIK
NEKROMANTIK 2
SCHRAMM


::C::

Cameron James
ALIEN 2 AKA ALIENS
PIRANHA 2: THE SPAWNING

Canepa Fabrice
DEAD END

Cannon Danny
I STILL KNOW WHAT YOU DID LAST SUMMER

Cardiff Jack
MUTATIONS, THE

Cardone J.S.
FORSAKEN

 Carpenter John
BODY BAG'S
FOG, THE
GHOSTS OF MARS
HALLOWEEN
IN THE MOUTH OF MADNESS
PRINCE OF DARKNESS
THING, THE
VAMPIRES

Castle William
HOUSE ON HAUNTED HILL (1959)

Castro Joe
HAZING, THE

Cerdà Nacho
AFTERMATH

Chappelle Joe
HALLOWEEN 6: THE CURSE OF MICHEAL MYERS

SKULLS 2

Charbanic Joe
WATCHER, THE

Chiodo Stephen
KILLER KLOWNS FROM OUTER SPACE

Choe Ik-hwan
WHISPERING CORRIDORS 4: VOICE LETTER

Chun Oxide Pang
EYE, THE

ChunG BILLY
SAM HON AKA SHIVERS

Clark Bob
BLACK CHRISTMAS

Clark BRUCE D.
GALAXY OF TERROR

Clavell Ana
CREEPSHOW 3
DAY OF THE DEAD 2: CONTAGIUM

Claydon Philip
ALONE

COEN ETHAN
NO COUNTRY FOR OLD MEN

COEN JOEL
NO COUNTRY FOR OLD MEN

Cohen Larry
IT LIVES AGAIN
STUFF, THE

COKER TOM
CATACOMBS

Condon Bill
CANDYMAN 2: FAREWELL TO THE FLESH

ConNOR KELVIN
MOTEL HELL

Cooney Michael
JACK FROST

Coppola Francis Ford
DRACULA AKA BRAM STOKER'S DRACULA

Coscarelli Don
PHANTASM
PHANTASM 2
PHANTASM 3: LORD OF THE DEAD
PHANTASM 4: OBLIVION

DeCoteau David
FINAL STAB
PRISON OF THE DEAD
PUPPER MASTER 3: TOULON'S REVENGE
PUPPET MASTER 6 AKA CURSE OF THE PUPPET MASTER

PUPPET MASTER 7

 Cotten James
DEMON SLAYER

Craven Wes
CURSED

HILLS HAVE EYES, THE
HILLS HAVE EYES 2, THE
LAST HOUSE ON THE LEFT, THE
NIGHTMARE ON ELM STREET, A
PEOPLE UNDER THE STAIRS, THE
RED EYE
SCREAM
SCREAM 2
SCREAM 3

SCREAM 4
SHOCKER
SWAMP THING
WES CRAVEN'S NEW NIGHTMARE
VAMPIRE IN BROOKLYN

Crawford Wayne
SNAKE ISLAND

Cruise Jerami
AUGUST UNDERGROUND’S MORDUM

Cronenberg David
FLY, THE
NAKED LUNCH
SHIVERS
VIDEODROME

Cunningham Sean S.
FRIDAY THE 13TH
FRIDAY THE 13TH (UNCUT)


::D::

D'Amato Joe
BUIO OMEGA
ZOMBIE 5: KILLING BIRDS

DaHL JOHN
JOY RIDE

Dale J. Miles
SKULLS 3

 Damiani Damiano
AMITYVILLE 2: THE POSSESSION

Dante Joe
HOWLING, THE
PIRANHA

DaRABONT FRANK
MIST, THE

DARK GREGORY
SEE NO EVIL

Davenport Harry Bromley
XTRO 3: WATCH THE SKIES

Dawn Vincent
RATS: NIGHT OF TERROR

DeMARBRE LEE
JESUS CHRIST VAMPIRE HUNTER

 Deodato Ruggero
CANNIBAL HOLOCAUST

DePalma Brian
CARRIE
SISTERS

 Derrickson Scott
EXORCISM EMILY ROSE
HELLRAISER 5: INFERNO

Dickerson Ernest R.
BONES

Dippé Mark A.Z.
FRANKENFISH
SPAWN

Donner Richard
OMEN

Douglas Andrew
AMITYVILLE HORROR, THE (REMAKE)

Draven Danny
DARK WALKER

DrEYER CARL TEODOR
VAMPYR - DER TRAUM DES ALLEN GREY

Dudelson James Glenn
CREEPSHOW 3
DAY OF THE DEAD 2: CONTAGIUM

DuNSTAN MARCUS
COLLECTION, THE


::E::

Edmonds Don
ILSA, SHE WOLF OF THE SS

Elkayem Ellory
EIGHT LEGGED FREAKS
RETURN OF THE LIVING DEAD 4: NECROPOLIS
RETURN OF THE LIVING DEAD 5: RAVE TO THE GRAVE

 Ellis David R.
FINAL DESTINATION 2

ElliOTT DAVID
CATACOMBS

EVANS MARC
MY LITTLE EYE


::F::

FerraRA ABEL
DRILLER KILLER

Ferrante Anthony C.
BOO!

FESSENDEN LARRY
LAST WINTER

Fincher David
ALIEN 3

Fitzgerald Thom
WOLF GIRL

FleISCHER RICHARD
AMITYVILLE 3: THE DEMON

FleISCHER RUBEN
ZOMBIELAND

Fleming Andrew
CRAFT, THE

Flender Rodman
LEPRECHAUN 2

FORSTER MARC
STAY

Fragasso Claudio
ZOMBIE FLESH EATERS 3 AKA ZOMBIE 4

Franco Jesus
ILSA, THE WICKED WARDEN
VAMPIROS LESBOS

FraTTO MARC
ZOMBIES ANONYMOUS

Frears Stephen
MARY REILLY

Freeman Morgan J.
AMERICAN PSYCHO 2: ALL AMERICAN GIRL

Friedkin William
EXORCIST, THE

BUG

Fulci Lucio
BEYOND, THE
CITY OF THE LIVING DEAD
HOUSE BY THE CEMENTARY
HOUSE OF CLOCKS
ZOMBIE FLESH EATERS
ZOMBIE FLESH EATERS 2 AKA ZOMBIE 3


::G::

Gans Christophe
BROTHERHOOD OF THE WOLF
NECRONOMICON
SILENT HILL

GaRIAZZO MARIO
AMAZONIA: THE CATHERINE MILES STORY

 Garris Mick
CRITTERS 2: THE MAIN COURSE

RIDING THE BULLET
SHINING (MINI-SERIAL)

GarNIER KATJA, VON
BLOOD AND CHOCOLATE

Gayton Joe
HILLS HAVE EYES 3, THE AKA MIND RIPPER

GENS XAVIER
FRONTIERE(S)

GiANNONE JOE
MADMAN 

Gibson Brian
POLTERGEIST 2: THE OTHER SIDE

Giglio tony
TIMBER FALLS

Gil MATEO
PELICULAS PARA NO DORMIR: REGRESO A MOIRA

 Gilbert Brian
GATHERING, THE

Gillespie CRAIG
FRIGHT NIGHT (REMAKE)

Gillespie Jim
I KNOW WHAT YOU DID LAST SUMMER

GodDARD DREW
CABIN IN THE WOODS, THE

Goodhart William
EXORCIST 2: THE HERETIC

Gordon Stuart
DAGON
RE-ANIMATOR

Gordon Tomasz
TOMOS AKA FLEGMA # 2

 Gornick Michael
CREEPSHOW 2

Goyer David S.
BLADE 3: TRINITY

Grau Jorge
LET SLEEPING CORPSES LIE

 Green ADAM
HATCHET

 Green Rob
BUNKER, THE AKA BUNKIER SS

GreUTERT KEVIN
SAW VII (SAW 3D)

GrIECO DAVID
EVILENKO

GULAGER JOHN
PIRANHA 3DD

GUNN JAMES
SLITHER

GUTIERREZ SEBASTIAN
RISE: BLOOD HUNTER


::H::

Hackford Taylor
DEVIL'S ADVOCATE, THE

HaFSTROM MIKAEL
1408
RITE

 Harlin Renny
DEEP BLUE SEA
MINDHUNTERS
NIGHTMARE ON ELM STREET 4: DREAM MASTER

Harmon Robert
THEY

HarOLD JODY
AWAKE

Harron Marry
AMERICAN PSYCHO

 Harvey Rupert
CRITTERS 4: THEY'RE INVADING YOUR SPACE

Hedden ANDY
CONDEMNED, THE

Hedden Rob
FRIDAY THE 13TH PART 8: JASON TAKES MANHATTAN

HeISKANEN MARKUS
WINTER OF THE DEAD 

Helgeland Brian
SIN EATER AKA ORDER

Henenlotter Frank
BASKET CASE
BASKET CASE 2
BASKET CASE 3

Henkel Kim
TEXAS CHAINSAW MASSACRE 4: THE NEXT GENERATION

Herek Stephen
CRITTERS

Herz Michael
TOXIC AVENGER, THE
TOXIC AVENGER 2

Herzog Werner
NOSFERATU: PHANTOM DER NACHT

Heston Fraser Clarke
NEEDFUL THINGS


Hitchcock Alfred
39 STEPS
BIRDS, THE
PSYCHO

STRANGERS ON A TRAIN
TROUBLE WITH HARRY

Hickox Anthony
HELLRAISER 3: HELL ON EARTH

WARLOCK 2: THE ARMAGEDDON

Hickox James D.R.
CHILDREN OF THE CORN 3: URBAN HARVEST

Hiltzik Robert
SLEEPAWAY CAMP

Hino Hideshi
GUINEA PIG: DEVIL'S EXPERIMENT
GUINEA PIG 2: FLOWER OF FLESH AND BLOOD
GUINEA PIG 4: MERMAID IN A MANHOLE

HoBLIT GREGORY
PRIMAL FEAR

Holland Tom
CHILD'S PLAY
FRIGHT NIGHT
LANGOLIERS
THINNER

Hooper Tobe
BODY BAG'S
MANGLER
TEXAS CHAINSAW MASSACRE
TEXAS CHAINSAW MASSACRE 2
TOOLBOX MURDERS, THE

Hopkins Stephen
NIGHTMARE ON ELM STREET 5: THE DREAM CHILD

HOSKINS DAN
CHOPPER CHICKS IN ZOMBIETOWN

Hough John
TWINS OF EVIL

Howe Cary
666: THE DEMON CHILD

Hunt Bruce
CAVE, THE

HuRTS MICHEAL
house of the dead 2: dead aim
ROOM 6

Hussain Karim
SUBCONSCIOUS CRUELTY

 Hyams Peter
END OF DAYS


::I::

IBANEZ GABE
HIERRO

IGLESIA ALEX DE LA
PELICULAS PARA NO DORMIR: LA HABITACION DEL NINO

Ingvordsen J. Christian
BOG CREATURES, THE

Isaac James
JASON X AKA FRIDAY THE 13TH PART 10

PIG HUNT

Isaac JASON
SKINWALKERS

 Iscove Robert
FIRESTARTER 2: REKINDLED


::J::

Jackson Peter
BAD TASTE
BRAINDEAD AKA DEAD-ALIVE

 Jarett Cody
FROG-G-G

Jeong Yong-ki
DOLL MASTER AKA INHYEONGSA
GIDAM

Jeunet Jean-Pierre
ALIEN 4

JOFFE RONALD
CAPTIVITY

JOHNSTON JOE
WOLFMAN, THE

Jones Amy Holden
SLUMBER PARTY MASSACRE

Jones Brennon
ALIEN 51

Jones Philip J.
HELLBORN

Josephson Barry
HIDE AND SEEK


::K::

Kajdanowski Zbigniew
TOMOS AKA FLEGMA # 2

KaLANGIS JOHN
MAD, THE

Kanefsky Rolfe
HAZING, THE

Kangas Kevin
HUNTING HUMANS

Kasdan Lawrence
DREAMCATCHER

Kassovitz Mathieu
GOTHIKA

KasTEN JEREMY
HORROR IN THE ATTIC

Kaufman Charles
MOTHER'S DAY

Kaufman Lloyd
CLASS OF NUKE'EM HIGH
TOXIC AVENGER, THE
TOXIC AVENGER 2

Kaufman PHILIP
INVASION OF THE BODY SNATCHER '78

Kay Stephen T.
BOOGEYMAN (REMAKE)

Kazuhito Kuramoto
GUINEA PIG 5: ANDROID OF NOTRE DAME

Kean Julian
GHOST RIG

 Kiersch Fritz
CHILDREN OF THE CORN

Killjoy
AUGUST UNDERGROUND’S MORDUM

Kim Tae-kyeong
DEAD FRIEND

KNYRIM ROY
CEMETARY GATES

KOEPP DAVID
SECRET WINDOW

Kubrick Stanley
FULL MATAL JACKET

SHINING

KuCZERISZKA GRZEGORZ
PORA MROKU

KUROSAWA KIYOSHI
KAIRO

Kurtzman Robert
WISHMASTER

 Kuzui Fran Rubel
BUFFY THE VAMPIRE SLAYER

Kwitny Jeff
AMOK TRAIN AKA BEYOND THE DOOR 3


::L::

Lafia John
MAN'S BEST FRIEND
RATS, THE

LaFleur Jean
ILSA, THE TIGRESS OF SIBERIA

Lambert Mary
PET SEMATARY
PET SEMATARY 2
URBAN LEGENDS 3: BLOODY MARY

Landis John
AMERICAN WEREWOLF IN LONDON, AN

LATTENZI CLAUDIO
 ZOMBIE 5: KILLING BIRDS

LAUGIER PASCAL
SAINT ANGE

Lawrence Francis
CONSTANTINE

I AM LEGEND

LeNZI UMBERTO
CANNIBAL FEROX

 Lester Mark L.
FIRESTARTER

Lewis Herschell Gordon
GRUESOME TWOSOME, THE

 LiebeRMAN JEFF
SATAN'S LITTLE HELPER

 Liebesman Jonathan
DARKNESS FALLS

TEXAS CHAINSAW MASSACRE: THE BEGINNING (RECENZJA 1)
TEXAS CHAINSAW MASSACRE: THE BEGINNING (RECENZJA 2)

Link Ron
ZOMBIE HIGH

Little Dwight H.
HALLOWEEN 4: THE RETURN OF MICHEAL MYERS

 Llosa Luis
ANACONDA

Lorenzo Jerry
MEMORY GARDEN

Louzil Eric
CLASS OF NUKE'EM HIGH 2: SUBHUMANOID MELTDOWN

LuESSENHOP JOHN
TEXAS CHAINSAW 3D

Lussier Patrick
DRACULA 2: ASCENSION
DRACULA 3: LEGACY

MY BLOODY VALENTINE 3D

Lustig William
MANIAC COP

Lynch David
MULHOLLAND DRIVE

INLAND EMPIRE

Lynch joe
WRONG TURN 2: DEAD END

Lynch Paul
PROM NIGHT

Lyne Adrian
JACOB'S LADDER


::M::

Madrid Luis De La
NUN, THE

Magar Guy
CHILDREN OF THE CORN 7: REVELATION

STEPFATHER 3

Majewski Janusz
LOKIS: RĘKOPIS PROFESORA WITTEMBACHA

Malcahy Russell
RESURRECTION

Malone William
CREATURE AKA TITAN FIND
FEARDOTCOM AKA FEAR.COM
HOUSE ON HAUNTED HILL

Mancini Don
CHILD'S PLAY 5: SEED OF CHUCKY

Marcus Adam
FRIDAY THE 13TH PART 9: THE FINAL FRIDAY

Marshall Frank
ARACHNOPHOBIA

Marshall NEIL
DESCENT, THE

MasON ADAM
BROKEN
DEVIL'S CHAIR, THE

Mastorakis Nico
ISLAND OF DEATH

MastANDREA NICHOLAS
BREED, THE

Mattei Bruno
HELL OF THE LIVING DEAD
SS GIRLS
ZOMBIE FLESH EATERS 2 AKA ZOMBIE 3

MaURY JULIEN
INSIDE

McDowell Michael
THINNER

McKee Lucky
MAY

Mclean greg
WOLF CREEK

McLoughlin Tom
FRIDAY THE 13TH PART 6: A JASON LIVES

McQUAID GLENN
I SELL THE DEAD

McTierna John
PREDATOR

MEnA STEVAN
MALEVOLENCE

 Mervis Peter
DEAD MEN WALKING

Meyer Turi
CANDYMAN 3: DAY OF THE DEAD
WRONG TURN 2: DEAD END

 Miike Takashi
AUDITION
VISITOR Q

 Miner Steve
DAY OF THE DEAD (2008)
FRIDAY THE 13TH PART 2
FRIDAY THE 13TH PART 3
HALLOWEEN H20 AKA HALLOWEEN 7
HOUSE
LAKE PLACID
WARLOCK

Montesi Jorge
OMEN 4: THE AWAKENING

Moore John
OMEN (OMEN 666)

Moore Paul
DARK HARVEST

MoRGAN GLEN
WILLARD

Morneau Louis
BATS

MURO JAMES
STREET TRASH

Myrick Daniel
BLAIR WITCH PROJECT, THE

BELIEVERS (2007)


::N::

Nakata Hideo
DARK WATER AKA HONOGURAI MIZU NO SOKO KARA
RING 2, THE
RINGU
RINGU 2

 Natali Vincenzo
CUBE

NeRLICH DAVID
BLACK WATER

Nesher Avi
DOPPELGANGER

NeUMANN KURT
FLY, THE (1958)

NiCHOLS MIKE
WOLF

Nispel Marcus
TEXAS CHAINSAW MASSACRE (2003)

 Norrington Stephen
BLADE

 Nutter David
DISTURBING BEHAVIOR


::O::

O'Bannon Dan
RETURN OF THE LIVING DEAD

O'BRIEN BILLY
ISOLATION

O'BRIEN DECLAN
WRONG TURN 3: LEFT FOR DEAD

OCHIAI MASAYUKI
SHUTTER (REMAKE) 

Oliver Ron
PROM NIGHT 3: THE LAST KISS

Othenin-Girard Dominique
HALLOWEEN 5: THE REVENGE OF MICHEAL MYERS
OMEN 4: THE AWAKENING

OtTMAN JOHN
URBAN LEGENDS FINAL CUT 


::P::

Pang Danny
EYE, THE

Parigi Robert
LOVE OBJECT

PAVIA MARK
NIGHT FLIER

Pavlou George
RAWHEAD REX

PaYNE DAVE
REEKER

PELI OREN
PARANORMAL ACTIVITY

PELLINGTON MARK
ARLINGTON ROAD

Pendergast Conall
FLESH FREAKS

Peters Barbara
HUMANOIDS FROM THE DEEP

 Peterson Kristine
CRITTERS 3: YOU ARE WHAT THEY EAT

Pfarrer Chuck
VIRUS

PiANA DARIO
DEATHS OF IAN STONE, THE

Pisunthanagoon Bunjong
ALONE
SHUTTER AKA SHUTTER: THEY ARE AROUND US, THE

Pittman Bruce
PROM NIGHT 2: HELLO MERY-LOU

PLAZA PACO
PELICULAS PARA NO DORMIR: CUENTO DE NAVIDAD
[REC] [RECENZJA 1]
[REC] [RECENZJA 2]
[REC] 2

Polson John
HIDE AND SEEK
SWIMFAN

PoTET CAROLINE DU
DANS TON SOMMEIL

PoTET ERIC DU
DANS TON SOMMEIL

Price David
CHILDREN OF THE CORN 2: THE FINAL SACRIFICE

 Proyas Alex
CROW, THE
DARK CITY

PUJSZO MARIUSZ
LEGENDA

PULIDO BRIAN
GRAVES, THE


::Q::

:: QUENTIN TARANTINO ::
GRINDHOUSE: DEATH PROOF


::R::

Raimi Sam
ARMY OF DARKNESS AKA EVIL DEAD 3
EVIL DEAD
EVIL DEAD 2

GIFT, THE
WITHIN THE WOODS AKA EVIL DEAD PREQUEL

Ramsey Tor
CHILDREN OF THE LIVING DEAD

Randel Tony
HELLRAISER 2: HELLBOUND

TICKS

Reed Jack
WITCHOUSE

ReEVES MATT
LET ME IN

Reiner Rob
MISERY

Rodriguez Robert
FROM DUST TILL DOWN

Romero George A.
BRUISER
CREEPSHOW
DAWN OF THE DEAD
DAY OF THE DEAD
LAND OF THE DEAD
NIGHT OF THE LIVING DEAD '68

Roodt Darrell
DRACULA 3000

Rose Bernard
CANDYMAN

Rosenberg Stuart
AMITYVILLE HORROR, THE

 Rosenthal Rick
HALLOWEEN 2
HALLOWEEN: RESURRECTION AKA HALLOWEEN 8

Roth Eli
CABIN FEVER
HOSTEL

HOSTEL 2

Ruben Katt Shea
CARRIE 2: THE RAGE

Russell Chuck
BLOB, THE (REMAKE)
NIGHTMARE ON ELM STREET 3: DREAM WARRIORS

Rymer Michael
QUEEN OF THE DAMNED


:: S ::

SAGAL BORIS
OMEGA MAN 

Salomon Mikael
SALEM'S LOT

Salva Victor
13TH GHOSTS
CHILD'S PLAY 2: SORRY JACK, CHUCKY'S BACK!
CLOWNHOUSE
JEEPERS CREEPERS
JEEPERS CREEPERS 2

Sánchez Eduardo
BLAIR WITCH PROJECT, THE

SANTOSTEFANO DAMON
I'LL ALWAYS WHAT YOU DID LAST SUMMER (RECENZJA 1)
I'LL ALWAYS WHAT YOU DID LAST SUMMER (RECENZJA 2)

Sargent Joseph
JAWS 4: THE REVENGE

SARGENTI MARINA
MIRROR MIRROR

Sato Sakichi
ICHI THE KILLER

Savini John
NIGHT OF THE LIVING DEAD '90

Sax Geoffrey
WHITE NOISE

ScIAMMA ALBERTO
LENGUA ASESINA, LA

Scott Ridley
ALIEN

Schaeffer Francis
HEADHUNTER

SCHLESINGER JOHN
BELIEVERS, THE

Schmidt Rob
WRONG TURN

Schmoeller David
PUPPET MASTER
TOURIST TRAP

SCHNAAS ANDREAS
ZOMBIE '90: EXTREME PESTILENCE

Schumacher Joel
8 MM

 Schwentke Robert
FLIGHTPLAN

SeGONZAC JEAN De
MIMIC 2

Sekuła Andrzej
CUBE 2: HYPERCUBE

SEPTIEN AL
WRONG TURN 2: DEAD END

Serra Jaume
HOUSE OF WAX (REMAKE)

SerraDOR NARCISO IBANEZ
PELICULAS PARA NO DORMIR: LA CULPA

SHAPIRO PAUL
SPRING BREAK: SHARK ATTACK

sheets podd
ZOMBIE BLOODBATH

Sherman Gary
POLTERGEIST 3: THE FINAL CHAPTER

 Shimizu Takashi
GRUDGE, THE

GRUDGE 2, THE( RECENZJA 1)
GRUDGE 2, THE (RECENZJA 2)

ShiRAISHI KOJI
KUCHISAKE-ONNA

Sholder Jack
12 DAYS OF TERROR
NIGHTMARE ON ELM STREET 2: FREDDY'S REVENGE
WISHMASTER 2

Shyamalan Night
SIXTH SENSE, THE

Simón Juan Piquer
SLUGS, MUERTE VISCOSA

Simpson Michael A.
SLEEPAWAY CAMP 2: UNHAPPY CAMPERS
SLEEPAWAY CAMP 3: TEENAGE WASTELAND

Simpson Peter R.
PROM NIGHT 3: THE LAST KISS

 Singer Bryan
APT PUPIL

 Singer CRAIG
DARK RIDE 

 SingH TARSEM
CELL, THE

Skogland Kari
CHILDREN OF THE CORN 666: ISAAC'S RETURN

SLADE DAVID
HARD CANDY

SLAWNER LEIGHT
FRANKENSTEIN REBORN

Smith CARTER
RUINS, THE

 Smith Christopher
CREEP

Smithee Alan
HELLRAISER 4: BLOODLINE

Snyder Zack
DAWN OF THE DEAD (2004)

SoAVI MICHELE
DELLAMORTE DELLAMORE

SoFTLEY IAIN
SKELETON KEY

Sommers Stephen
VAN HELSING

Sono Shion
SUICIDE CLUB

SoAVI MICHELE
DELIRIA

 Spence Greg
CHILDREN OF THE CORN 4: THE GATHERING

Spielberg Steven
DUEL
JAWS

Spierig Michael
DAYBREAKERS
UNDEAD

Spierig Peter
DAYBREAKERS
UNDEAD

Stafford Langston
ILSA, HAREM KEEPER OF THE OIL SHEIKS

Standring Glenn
TRUTH ABOUT DEMONS, THE

Steinmann Danny
FRIDAY THE 13TH PART 5: A NEW BEGINNING

Stern Sandor
AMITYVILLE 4:THE EVIL ESCAPES

StockWELL JOHN
TURISTAS

Stockage Steven
13TH CHILD

StoPKEWICH LYNNE
KISSED

StRAUSE COLIN
ALIEN VERSUS PREDATOR 2: REQUIEM

StRAUSE GREG
ALIEN VERSUS PREDATOR 2: REQUIEM

Su-Chang Kong
R-POINT

 Sullivan Brett
GINGER SNAPS 2: UNLEASHEAD

 Sullivan TIM
2001 MANIACS

SUNDSTORM NEAL
HOWLING 5: THE REBIRTH

SYCHOWSKI BORIS von
SWIMMING POOL

SYKES BRAD
ZOMBIE CHRONICLES

SzAFRAŃSKI TOMASZ
DIABEŁ

Szwarc Jeannot
JAWS 2


:: T ::

Takashi Shimizu
JU-ON: THE GRUDGE

Talalay Rachel
FREDDY'S DEAD: THE FINAL NIGHTMARE (A NIGHTMARE ON ELM STREET 6)

TaRANTINI MICHELE MASSIMO
MASSACRE IN DINOSAUR VALLEY, A

TaRANTINO QUENTIN
GRINDHOUSE: DEATH PROOF

Taylor Don
OMEN 2 AKA DAMIEN: OMEN 2

 Teague Lewis
CAT'S EYE
CUJO
TRIANGLE

 Toro Guillermo del
BLADE 2
HELLBOY
MIMIC

PAN'S LABYRINTH

TRETTA SEAN
DEATH FACTORY: BLOODLETTING
GREAT AMERICAN SNUFF FILM, THE

Tsukamoto Shinya
TETSUO - THE IRON MAN

TURNER BRAT
SPECIES 3

 Twohy David
BELOW


:: U ::

Underwood Ron
TREMORS

URBIZU ENRIQUE
PELICULAS PARA NO DORMIR: ADIVINA QUIEN SOY


:: W ::

 Wainwright Rupert
FOG, THE (REMAKE)
STIGMATA

Walker Andrew Kevin
SEVEN

Walton Fred
APRIL FOOL'S DAY

 Wallace Tommy Lee
HALLOWEEN 3: SEASON OF THE WITCH
IT

WALZ MARTIN
KILLER CONDOM

Wan James
SAW

Wasylkiw Blaine
ROTTEN SHAOLIN ZOMBIES

Watkins Roger Michael
LAST HOUSE ON DEAD END STREET

Wayans Keenen Ivory
SCARY MOVIE

WEINTROB JED
SCAR

WEISZ MARTIN
HILLS HAVE EYES 2 (2007)

WELZ FABRICE, DU
CALVAIRE

Wesley William
SCARECROWS

West JAKE
PUMPKINHEAD: ASHES TO ASHES

West Simon
WHEN A STRANGER CALLS

West Terry
SIXTH SENSE, THE

 White Steve
AMITYVILLE 8: DOLLHOUSE

WHITE SYLVAIN
I'LL ALWAYS WHAT YOU DID LAST SUMMER (RECENZJA 1)
I'LL ALWAYS WHAT YOU DID LAST SUMMER (RECENZJA 2)

Widen Gregory
PROPHECY, THE AKA GOD'S ARMY

Wiederhorn Ken
RETURN OF THE LIVING DEAD 2

WilCOX FRED
FORBIDDEN PLANET

Wiley Ethan
CHILDREN OF THE CORN 5: FIELDS OF TERROR
HOUSE 2: THE SECOND STORY

Williams Pat
DEEP EVIL

WilSON ROBERT
DEAD MARY

WilSON S.S.
TREMORS 2: AFTERSHOCKS 

WilSON SHELDON
KAW

Winner Michael
SENTINEL, THE

WinnING DAVID
BLACK SWARM

 Winston Stan
PUMPKINHEAD

WiPER SCOTT
CONDEMNED, THE

 Wise Robert
DAY THE EARTH STOOD STILL, THE

Wiseman Len
UNDERWORLD
UNDERWORLD: EVOLUTION

Witt Alexander
RESIDENT EVIL 2: APOCALYPSE

Wong James
FINAL DESTINATION
FINAL DESTINATION 3

Wongpoom Pakpoom
ALONE
SHUTTER AKA SHUTTER: THEY ARE AROUND US, THE

Wright Edgar
SHAUN OF THE DEAD

Wulfsohn Jason
BONE SNATCHER, THE

 Wynne Paul
ALIEN 51

Wynorski Jim
CHOPPING MALL


:: V ::

VALETTE ERIC
ONE MISSED CALL

Verbinski Gore
RING, THE

VerHOEVEN PAUL
HOLLOW MAN


:: Y ::

 Yip Wilson
BIO ZOMBIE

Yong-Gi Jeong
DOLL MASTER AKA INHYEONGSA

 Yu Ronny
CHILD'S PLAY 4: BRIDE OF CHUCKY
FREDDY VERSUS JASON

Yun Jae-yeon
WHISPERING CORRIDORS 3: WISHING STAIRS AKA YEOGO GOEDAM 3

Yuzna Brian
BENEATH STILL WATERS
DENTIST, THE
DENTIST 2: BRACE YOURSELF, THE
NECRONOMICON
RETURN OF THE LIVING DEAD 3


:: Z ::

ZEMECKIS ROBERT
WHAT LIES BENEATH 

Zito Joseph
FRIDAY THE 13TH PART 4: THE FINAL CHAPTER
PROWLER, THE

 Zombie Rob
DEVIL'S REJECTS, THE
HALLOWEEN (2007)
HOUSE OF 1000 CORPSES

ZucCON IVAN
SHUNNED HOUSE

Zucker David
SCARY MOVIE 4


SPIS WEDŁUG REŻYSERÓW
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  Ł  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S   U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Ż  Ź